Vacaguru.com

8 Rentals In Lake Leelanau

  • United States
  • Michigan
  • Leelanau Area
  • Lake Leelanau
  • Filters
  • Guests
    Guests
  • Price
    Per Night:
  • Amenities
Quiet location on the west shore of spectacular 21 mile long, Lake Leelanau
Quiet location on the west shore of spectacular 21 mile long, Lake Leelanau
  • Bedrooms 3
  • Baths 1.0
  • Sleeps 8
Cedar Michigan Private vacation home From $505 per night (USD) VRBO
Make family memories here on Lake Leelanau.
Make family memories here on Lake Leelanau.
  • Bedrooms 4
  • Baths 2.0
  • Sleeps 8
Cedar Michigan Private vacation home From $1085 per night (USD) VRBO
Barefoot Cottage lakefront on S Lake Leelanau
Barefoot Cottage lakefront on S Lake Leelanau
  • Bedrooms 4
  • Baths 3.0
  • Sleeps 8
Cedar Michigan Private vacation home From $1130 per night (USD) VRBO
Cabin on Lake Leelanau Traverse City
Cabin on Lake Leelanau Traverse City
  • Bedrooms 2
  • Baths 1.0
  • Sleeps 6
Traverse City Michigan Cabin From $362 per night (USD) VRBO
Charming Vintage Lakeside 4-bedroom Cottage
Charming Vintage Lakeside 4-bedroom Cottage
  • Bedrooms 5
  • Baths 2.0
  • Sleeps 8
Lake Leelanau Michigan Cottage From $907 per night (USD) VRBO
Hygge Lake House on Lake Leelanau
Hygge Lake House on Lake Leelanau
  • Bedrooms 5
  • Baths 3.0
  • Sleeps 12
Traverse City Michigan Apartment From $887 per night (USD) Expedia
Charming loft style apartment located in the heart of Leelanau County
Charming loft style apartment located in the heart of Leelanau County
  • Bedrooms 1
  • Baths 1.0
  • Sleeps 2
Lake Leelanau Michigan Apartment From $415 per night (USD) VRBO
Camp Birch: Waterfront Home on Lake Leelanau
Camp Birch: Waterfront Home on Lake Leelanau
  • Bedrooms 3
  • Baths 2.0
  • Sleeps 8
Lake Leelanau Michigan Apartment From $460 per night (USD) Expedia
Load More Results
Vacaguru.com
  • About
  • Contact Us
  • Privacy Policy
  • Blog
  • Cruise
  • © 2026 VacaGuru.com
  • All Rights Reserved